Meldungen Badmintontag 2019

Stand 25.04.2019

Herrendoppel Aktiv

Felix Späth/ Harald Esch; SG Neuravensburg Primisweiler/ BC Offenburg

Alexander Pilz/ Frank Demmler; Tauchaer SV

Manuel Fromm/ Thomas Handtke; SG Medizin Heiligenstadt

Mathias Lindner/ Gordian Kachel; SV Gernrode

Toni Krause/ Till Kindel; SV GutsMuths Jena 

Moritz Blumenthal/ Tom Weding; ASC Göttingen/ VfL Maschen

Esteban Gonzalez/ Sascha Weustermann;

Damendoppel Aktiv

Angelika Lang/ Maria-Victoria Wendt; 1. BC Mühlhausen/ 1. BC Kassel

Karoline Walliser/ Anne-Christin Hake; Skiclub 56 Göttingen

Lydia Lenz/ Hannah Hoche; LV Altstadt Nordhausen

 

Herrendoppel Freizeit

Heiko Bloß; FREIMELDUNG; WSG Franzberg Sondershausen

Florian Benz/ Holger Rüdiger; Dynamo Windrad Kassel

Victor Berg/ Dieter Ludolph; ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa

Hieronymus Trost/ Steffen Awe; SG Medizin Heiligenstadt

Benedikt Backhaus/ Matthias Lehmann; SV Gernrode

Giovanni Maurice Pradipta/ Masashi Esa Jolly; DJK-HS Nordhausen

André Wolf/ Marcus Drehmann; SV 1883 Schwarza

Justin Guhlke/ Marcel Gastrop; SV 1883 Schwarz

Silvio Büttner/ Matthias Geppert; 1. BC Mühlhausen/ SV 1899 Mühlhausen 

Michael Anhalt/ Marcus Görig; SG Medizin Heiligenstadt/ TV Homberg

Daniel Seidel/ Steffen Schuchardt; ESV Lok Erfurt

Lukas Giesler/ Tom Rutkowski; LV Altstadt Nordhausen

Damendoppel Freizeit

Margarethe Trost/ Martha Irrek; SG Medizin Heiligenstadt/ TV Homberg

Juliane Reich/ Angela Clement; 1. BC Schmalkalden/ SV 1883 Schwarza

Susanne Vogel/ Tina Gerhardt; SG Medizin Heiligenstadt/ BSG Lahn-Dill

Mixed Aktiv

Hans-Michael Weiss/ Yujie Li; Skiclub Göttingen

Frank Demmler/ Berlind Falck; Tauchaer SV/ ASC Göttingen

Manuel Fromm/ Lea Schmidt; SG Medizin Heiligenstadt/ SV Hermsdorf

Thomas Handtke/ Patricia Reinhardt; SG Medizin Heiligenstadt/ SG Feinmess Suhl

Mixed Freizeit

Dieter Ludolph/ Alexandra Poppe; ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa; TSV Germania Diemarden

Heiko Bloß/ Gritt Danke; WSG Franzberg Sondershausen

Heiko Lange/ Dorothea Lange; Blau-Weiß Gotha

Hieronymus Trost/ Margarethe Trost; SG Medizin Heiligenstadt

Ralf Schubert/ Juliane Reich; 1. Ilmenauer BC/ 1. BC Schmalkalden

Jan Lippold/ Claudia Michel; 1. BC Schmalkalden

André Wolf/ Angela Clement; SB 1883 Schwarza

Marcus Drehmann/ Rebekka Dittrich; SV 1883 Schwarza/ ESV Lok Erfurt

Matthias Geppert/ Heike Haase; SV 1889 Mühlhausen

Michael Anhalt/ Susanne Vogel; SG Medizin Heiligenstadt 

Marcus Görig/ Martha Irrek; TV Homberg

Maik Nebelung/ Maren Nebelung; 1. BC Mühlhausen

Herreneinzel Aktiv

Hans-Michael Weiss; Skiclub Göttingen

Ralf Schubert; 1. Ilmenauer BC

Johannes Hentrich; 1. Erfurter BV

Manuel Fromm; SG Medizin Heiligenstadt

Dameneinzel Aktiv

Herreneinzel Freizeit

Michael Lehmann; SV Gernrode

Tobias Brink; ESV Lok Erfurt

Andreas Stodollik; ESV Lok Erfurt

Dameneinzel Freizeit

Juliane Kronberg; ESV Lok Erfurt


Gemeldete Übernachtungen im zur Verfügung gestellten Raum

Samstag - Sonntag:  1 Person